RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX YASNIY


RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX YASNIY
MOSCOW, KASHIRSKOYE SHOSSE, 65.
RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX YASNIY
Category:новостройки Москвы
To compare 0 projects Compare
Руководитель отдела продаж
Станислав Банников
Would you like to receive information about new apartments for sale?
Согласен на обработку персональных данных. Ставя отметку, я даю свое согласие на обработку моих персональных данных в соответствии с законом №152-Ф3 «О персональных данных» от 27.07.2006 г.

About the project

Completion date: 4 quarter 2017

SALES HAVE STARTED!

Yasniy is a comfort class multi-use complex which houses apartments and suites. The site is located in the Southern Administrative District of Moscow, in the Borough of Orekhovo-Borisovo Yuzhnoye.

The project provides for building a multi-use residential complex on a land plot of 5.06 hectares, which will consist of three buildings with variable number of floors (8-14-19) and underground facilities (1 level) providing  required infrastructure. The complex will include a preschool educational institution and an educational center.

According to the project, the courtyard landscaping will include planting of greenery, installation of public amenities and making resreation areas for elderly residents and playgrounds for children.

The architectural concept of the complex was designed by SPEECH Choban & Kuznetsov, a famous Moscow studio.

Multi-use complex Yasniy offers its clients the following types of apartments: studios, one and two-room suites (from 28.4 to 68.2 sq. m in area) and one, two and three-room apartments from 35.1 to 88.1 in area.


Your personal manager8 (499) 755-20-20
Request callback on this project
Согласен на обработку персональных данных.
Ставя отметку, я даю свое согласие на обработку моих персональных данных в соответствии с законом №152-Ф3 «О персональных данных» от 27.07.2006 г.

Официальный хештег — #ясный

RESIDENTIAL COMPLEX YASNIY в социальных сетях

Metrium

СПЕЦИАЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДЛОЖЕНИЕ В ЖК «ЯСНЫЙ»: СКИДКА ДО 15% Компания MR Group сообщает о старте специального предложения в жилом комплексе «Ясный», который расположен всего в 7 минутах от м. «Домодедовская»...

Feedback
Согласен на обработку персональных данных. Ставя отметку, я даю свое согласие на обработку моих персональных данных в соответствии с законом №152-Ф3 «О персональных данных» от 27.07.2006 г.